Home  Computers & Electronics  Computers And Networking  Repeaters And Transcievers 

ADDON 10/100BASE-TX(RJ-45) TO 100BASE-FX(SC) MMF 1310NM 2KM POE MEDIA CONVERTER

ADDON 10/100BASE-TX(RJ-45) TO 100BASE-FX(SC) MMF 1310NM 2KM POE MEDIA CONVERTER

$165.00
$95.91 41.87% Discount

You save: $69.09

Item Number#: 4103027
Brand: ADD-ON
Manufacturer: ADD-ON
Condition: New
UPC: 821455030134
Weight: 1 lbs
OUT OF STOCK

Please let us know if we can answer any questions or help you in any way with a Deal of the Day.

This item can be shipped to the following countries: USA

Description

ADDON 10/100BASE-TX(RJ-45) TO 100BASE-FX(SC) MMF 1310NM 2KM POE MEDIA CONVERTER



Thank you for your purchase. Please leave a product review.

Sitemap: Https://www.bargainbrute.com/sitemap.xml
Thank you for your purchase
All orders are processed the very same day!
  • About Us

  • BargainBruteUpdate_(1).png

  • We are a Family Owned Colorado Strong, Online Shopping Website where you will find one of the internet's largest selection of products with th... Read More
logo-paypal.jpg      


Multi-currencies display