We are a Colorado Owned Online Discount Shopping Experience. Everything we sell on this Website is made in America and ships from our distribution facilities here in the United States. Your Purchase supports American families and American jobs. Thank you.

Home  Repeaters and Transcievers

ADDON ARISTA NETWORKS SFP-10G-DW-47.72 COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 10GBASE-DWDM 100

ADDON ARISTA NETWORKS SFP-10G-DW-47.72 COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 10GBASE-DWDM 100

$5900.00
$3281.73 44.38% Discount

You save: $2618.27

Shipping prices per zone:

usa
 
$9.99
Item Number#: 3794384
Brand: ADD-ON
Manufacturer: ADD-ON
Condition: New
UPC: 821455041291
Weight: 0.15 lbs
IN STOCK
Availability: 5

Please let us know if we can answer any questions or help you in any way with a Deal of the Day.

This item can be shipped to the following countries: USA

Description

ADDON ARISTA NETWORKS SFP-10G-DW-47.72 COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 10GBASE-DWDM 100 GHZ SFP+ TRANSCEIVER (SMF, 1530NM TO 1560NM, 40KM, LC, DOM)



Thank you for your purchase. Please leave a product review.
Thank you for your purchase
All orders are processed the very same day! Thank you for supporting Colorado Jobs.
  • About Us

  • BargainBruteUpdate_(1).png

  • Bargainbrute.com is a Fort Collins, Colorado-based business founded on family values. With a help desk presence in New York City, Los Angeles,... Read More
logo-paypal.jpg      


Multi-currencies display