Home  Colorado Technology Company  Network Hardware  Network Cable 

C2G 1M LC-LC 62.5/125 OM1 DUPLEX MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC CABLE (TAA COMPLIANT) - O

C2G 1M LC-LC 62.5/125 OM1 DUPLEX MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC CABLE (TAA COMPLIANT) - O

$36.99
$26.50 28.36% Discount

You save: $10.49

Shipping prices per zone:

usa
 
$9.99
Item Number#: 3022716
Brand: C2G
Manufacturer: C2G
Condition: New
UPC: 757120111023
Weight: 0.05 lbs
IN STOCK
Availability: 8

This item can be shipped to the following countries: USA

Description

C2G 1M LC-LC 62.5/125 OM1 DUPLEX MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC CABLE (TAA COMPLIANT) - O RANGE



Thank you for shopping with us today.
We look forward to seeing you again soon.

  • About Us

  • BargainBruteUpdate_(1).png

  • We are a Colorado based Online Shopping Mall where you will find 49 separate stores that together offer one of the internet's largest selectio... Read More

Site protected against Negative SEO
logo-paypal.jpg