Home  Colorado Technology Company  Network Hardware  Repeater / Transceiver 

AXIOM 10GBASE-SR X2 MODULE FOR MMF, 850N

AXIOM 10GBASE-SR X2 MODULE FOR MMF, 850N

$500.00
$422.15 15.57% Discount

You save: $77.85

Shipping prices per zone:

usa
 
$9.99
Item Number#: 2090346
Brand: AXIOM MEMORY SOLUTION,LC
Manufacturer: AXIOM MEMORY SOLUTION,LC
Condition: New
UPC: 845282041118
Weight: 0.29 lbs
IN STOCK
Availability: 1

This item can be shipped to the following countries: USA

Description

AXIOM 10GBASE-SR X2 MODULE FOR MMF, 850N



Thank you for shopping with us today.
We look forward to seeing you again soon.

  • About Us

  • BargainBruteUpdate_(1).png

  • We are a Colorado based Online Shopping Mall where you will find 49 separate stores that together offer one of the internet's largest selectio... Read More

Site protected against Negative SEO
logo-paypal.jpg