Home  Colorado Technology Company  Networking  Media Converters 

1000Base T to 1000Base SX

1000Base T to 1000Base SX

$65.22
Shipping prices per zone:

usa
 
$16.05
Item Number#: TFCGMSC
Brand: TRENDnet
Manufacturer: TRENDnet
Condition: New
UPC: 710931504729
Weight: 1 lbs
IN STOCK
Availability: 8

Thank you for Shopping with Bargainbrute.com, a Vandergraph Worldwide Company built on family values. We offer shopping deals on over 2.8 million different products with wholesale pricing and same day shipping on most items. We were recently voted the Best Place to Shop Online and Save Money. Customers love our Deals of the Day. Please let us know if we can answer any questions or help you in any way.

This item can be shipped to the following countries: USA

Description

1000Base-T to 1000Base-SX Multi-Mode SC Fiber Converter. Gigabit Fiber Converter is a Multi-Mode SC-Type fiber converter that converts 10/100/1000 Mbps ethernet to 100/1000 Mbps Fiber and spans distances up to 550 m (1800 ft.).



Thank you for shopping with us today.
We look forward to seeing you again soon.

  • About Us

  • BargainBruteUpdate_(1).png

  • We are a Colorado based Online Shopping Mall where you will find 49 separate stores that together offer one of the internet's largest selectio... Read More

Site protected against Negative SEO
logo-paypal.jpg