Home  Computers & Electronics  Cables Computer And Av  Fiber Optic Cables 

Category Computers & Electronics Cables Computer And Av Fiber Optic Cable

Sort: Name | Price
FirstPrev12NextLast

  • 10m 10gb Aqua Lc Lc 50 125
  • 10m 10gb Aqua Lc Lc 50 125
    BRAND: Belkin  |  SKU: F2F402LL10MG

    LO MULTIMODE AQUA FO CBL * LC/LC;50/125;10Gb;10M

  • $39.99
    $36.68 8.28% Discount

    You save: $3.31

  • 10m LC Aqua Fiber Patch Cable
  • 10m Lc Aqua Fiber Patch Cable
    BRAND: Startech.com  |  SKU: A50FBLCLC10

    Deliver fast and reliable data transfers safely over high end networking equipment - 10Gb Fiber Cable / 10 m Fiber Optic Patch Cable / OM3 Fiber Cable / 10 meter Duplex Fiber Cable / LC to LC / Multimode 50/125 Patch Cable / 10m Aqua Fiber Cable - OM3 (50/125) 2000MHz - Laser-optimized multimode fiber - Suitable for installations under restrictive building codes with LSZH rating - Compatible with 850nm VCSEL source - Use in 10 Gigabit High Speed Network Environments - Lifetime warranty

  • $42.99
    $38.91 9.49% Discount

    You save: $4.08

  • 10m LC LC DUPLEX10 GIG AQUA
  • 10m Lc Lc Duplex10 Gig Aqua
    BRAND: C2G  |  SKU: 33050CTG

    10m LC LC DUPLEX 50/125 10GIG AQUA FIBER

  • $41.99
    $34.86 16.98% Discount

    You save: $7.13

  • 10M MMF LC LC Cable
  • 10m Mmf Lc Lc Cable
    BRAND: Tripp Lite  |  SKU: N82010M

    10M 10Gb Duplex MMF 50/125 OM3 LSZH Patch Cable LC/LC Aqua 33ft

  • $35.20
    $31.91 9.35% Discount

    You save: $3.29

  • 15m LC/LC 10Gb OM4 Multimode A
  • 15m Lc/lc 10gb Om4 Multimode A
    BRAND: C2G  |  SKU: 01137C2G

    15m LC/LC 10Gb OM4 Multimode Aqua Fiber

  • $71.99
    $62.30 13.46% Discount

    You save: $9.69

  • 1m Fiber Patch Cable LC LC
  • 1m Fiber Patch Cable Lc Lc
    BRAND: Tripp Lite Mfg Co.  |  SKU: N37001M

    1m Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/LC

  • $25.15

  • 1M LC-LC 50/125 OM4 DUPLEX PV
  • 1m Lc-lc 50/125 Om4 Duplex Pv
    BRAND: C2G  |  SKU: 00997C2G

    1M LC-LC 50/125 OM4 DUPLEX PVC

  • $34.99
    $28.47 18.63% Discount

    You save: $6.52

  • 1M MMF CBL LCLC AQ
  • 1m Mmf Cbl Lclc Aq
    BRAND: Tripp Lite  |  SKU: N82001M

    1M 10Gb Duplex Multimode Fiber 50/125 OM3 LSZH Patch Cable LC/LC Aqua 3ft - Tripp Lite introduces it's new OM3 Laser-Optimized Multimode Fiber (LOMMF) "Aqua" cables, for use with 10Gb Ethernet applications. These new technology, 50/125um, LC/LC Fiber Optic cables, provide nearly three times the bandwidth over conventional 62.5um multimode fiber, with performance rivaling that of Singlemode cable, at a much reduced cost. LOMMF cable allows 10Gb serial transmission over extended distances in the 8...

  • $21.11

  • 1M OM4 Fiber LC LC
  • 1m Om4 Fiber Lc Lc
    BRAND: Tripp Lite Mfg Co.  |  SKU: N82001MOM4

    1M 10Gb/100Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM4 Fiber Cable LC/LC Aqua

  • $25.22

  • 20M Duplex LC LC 62.5 125 Fibe
  • 20m Duplex Lc Lc 62.5 125 Fibe
    BRAND: Tripp Lite Mfg Co.  |  SKU: N32020M

    Tripp Lite's 20-meter (66ft) multimode duplex micron fiber optic LC/LC patch cable is manufactured from 62.5/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has LC connectors on each end, a PVC jacket and is FDDI and OFNR rated. Duplex multimode fiber is most commonly used in LAN applications. Tripp Lite warrants this product to be free from defects in materials and workmanship for life. Manufactured from 62.5/125 duplex (zipcord) fiber PVC jacket Length: 20-meter (66ft) Connectors: LC connector on each end Inser...

  • $38.40
    $33.99 11.48% Discount

    You save: $4.41

  • 2M Duplex LC/SC 8.3/125 Fiber
  • 2m Duplex Lc/sc 8.3/125 Fiber
    BRAND: Tripp Lite Mfg Co.  |  SKU: N36602M

    Tripp Lite's 2-meter, single mode duplex fiber optic LC/SC patch cable is manufactured from 8.3/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has SC connectors on one end, LC connectors on the other, a PVC jacket, and is FDDI and OFNR rated. Duplex single mode fiber is most commonly used in LAN applications. Tripp Lite warrants this product to be free from defects in materials and workmanship for life. Manufactured from 8.3/125 duplex (zipcord) fiber PVC jacket Length: 2-meter. Connectors: 2 SC and 2 LC conn...

  • $22.41

  • 2M LC-LC 50/125 OM4 DUPLEX PV
  • 2m Lc-lc 50/125 Om4 Duplex Pv
    BRAND: C2G  |  SKU: 00998

    2M LC-LC 50/125 OM4 DUPLEX PVC

  • $35.99
    $29.90 16.92% Discount

    You save: $6.09

  • 2M MMF CBL LCLC AQ
  • 2m Mmf Cbl Lclc Aq
    BRAND: Tripp Lite Mfg Co.  |  SKU: N82002M

    2M 10Gb Duplex Multimode Fiber 50/125 OM3 LSZH Patch Cable LC/LC Aqua 6ft - Tripp Lite introduces it's new OM3 Laser-Optimized Multimode Fiber (LOMMF) "Aqua" cables, for use with 10Gb Ethernet applications. These new technology, 50/125um, LC/LC Fiber Optic cables, provide nearly three times the bandwidth over conventional 62.5um multimode fiber, with performance rivaling that of Singlemode cable, at a much reduced cost. LOMMF cable allows 10Gb serial transmission over extended distances in the 8...

  • $22.20

  • 30M LC LC 9/125 OS1 2 SM YW
  • 30m Lc Lc 9/125 Os1 2 Sm Yw
    BRAND: C2G  |  SKU: 34558C2G

    30M LC-LC 9/125 DPX OS1/2 SM PLN FBR- YELLOW

  • $200.99
    $109.42 45.56% Discount

    You save: $91.57

  • 3M LC LC 50 125 Om4 10G Pvc
  • 3m Lc Lc 50 125 Om4 10g Pvc
    BRAND: C2G  |  SKU: 00999

    3M LC-LC 50/125 OM4 10G PVC

  • $36.99
    $30.84 16.63% Discount

    You save: $6.15

  • 3M LC LC 62.5 125 OM1 DPX MM P
  • 3m Lc Lc 62.5 125 Om1 Dpx Mm P
    BRAND: C2G  |  SKU: 37957C2G

    3M LC-LC 62.5/125 OM1 DPX MM PLN FIB-ORG

  • $51.99
    $34.34 33.95% Discount

    You save: $17.65

  • 3M MMF CBL LCLC AQ
  • 3m Mmf Cbl Lclc Aq
    BRAND: Tripp Lite  |  SKU: N82003M

    3M 10Gb Duplex Multimode Fiber 50/125 OM3 LSZH Patch Cable LC/LC Aqua 10ft - Tripp Lite introduces it's new OM3 Laser-Optimized Multimode Fiber (LOMMF) "Aqua" cables, for use with 10Gb Ethernet applications. These new technology, 50/125um, LC/LC Fiber Optic cables, provide nearly three times the bandwidth over conventional 62.5um multimode fiber, with performance rivaling that of Single mode cable, at a much reduced cost. LOMMF cable allows 10Gb serial transmission over extended distances in the...

  • $23.24

  • 50m 164ft 10Gb Duplx Multi Cbl
  • 50m 164ft 10gb Duplx Multi Cbl
    BRAND: Tripp Lite  |  SKU: N82050M

    Tripp Lite introduces it's new Laser-Optimized Multimode Fiber (LOMMF) "Aqua" cables, for use with 10Gb Ethernet applications. These new technology, 50/125um, LC/LC Fiber Optic cables, provide nearly three times the bandwidth over conventional 62.5um multimode fiber, with performance rivaling that of Single mode cable, at a much reduced cost. LOMMF cable allows 10Gb serial transmission over extended distances in the 850nm wavelength window, where low-cost Vertical Cavity Surface Emitting Lasers ...

  • $105.60
    $76.76 27.31% Discount

    You save: $28.84

  • 5M 10Gb Duplex Multim
  • 5m 10gb Duplex Multim
    BRAND: Tripp Lite  |  SKU: N82005M

    5M OM3 Fiber Cable 5M 10Gb Duplex Multimode Fiber 50/125 OM3 LSZH Patch Cable LC/LC Aqua 16ftDesigned for 10-Gig Ethernet applications...OM3 Rated Backward compatible with existing 50/125 fiber Max 10Gb distance of 300 meters @850nm Low-Smoke, Zero Halogen (LSZH) Aqua jack

  • $24.89

  • 5m Direct Attach SFP Cable
  • 5m Direct Attach Sfp Cable
    BRAND: NETGEAR  |  SKU: AXC76510000S

    NETGEAR 5M Direct Attach Active SFP+ DAC Cable

  • $155.98
    $121.37 22.19% Discount

    You save: $34.61

  • 5m LC LC DUPLEX 10GIG AQUA FI
  • 5m Lc Lc Duplex 10gig Aqua Fi
    BRAND: C2G  |  SKU: 33048CTG

    5m LC LC DUPLEX 50/125 10GIG AQUA FIBER

  • $33.99
    $25.89 23.83% Discount

    You save: $8.10

  • 5M LC-LC 50/125 OM4 DUPLEX PVC
  • 5m Lc-lc 50/125 Om4 Duplex Pvc
    BRAND: C2G  |  SKU: 01001C2G

    5M LC-LC 50/125 OM4 DUPLEX PVC

  • $41.99
    $36.37 13.38% Discount

    You save: $5.62

  • 7M 10Gb Duplex MMF OM3 50/125
  • 7m 10gb Duplex Mmf Om3 50/125
    BRAND: Tripp Lite  |  SKU: N82007M

    Tripp Lite introduces it's new OM3 Laser-Optimized Multimode Fiber (LOMMF) "Aqua" cables, for use with 10Gb Ethernet applications. These new technology, 50/125um, LC/LC Fiber Optic cables, provide nearly three times the bandwidth over conventional 62.5um multimode fiber, with performance rivaling that of Singlemode cable, at a much reduced cost. LOMMF cable allows 10Gb serial transmission over extended distances in the 850nm wavelength window, where low-cost Vertical Cavity Surface Emitting Lase...

  • $30.72
    $29.01 5.57% Discount

    You save: $1.71

FirstPrev12NextLast

Thank you for your purchase
All orders are processed the very same day!
  • About Us

  • BargainBruteUpdate_(1).png

  • We are a Family Owned Colorado Strong, Online Shopping Website where you will find one of the internet's largest selection of products with th... Read More
logo-paypal.jpg      


Multi-currencies display