Shopping Deals of the Day

"GOOD NEWS, We have been Voted the Best Place to Shop Online in 2019"


Shop Now using our Bargain Coupons for Daily Specials in each of our Online Shopping Mall Stores.
We have the Best Discount Shopping Deals on over 3 million different products


We invite you to Click on Mall Stores below:

Home  Colorado Technology Company  Networking  Expansion Modules 

Category Colorado Technology Company Networking Expansion Modules

Sort: Name | Price
FirstPrev123NextLast

  • 10 Gigabit Fiber SFP
  • 10 Gigabit Fiber Sfp
    BRAND: Startech.com  |  SKU: SFP10GLRST

    10 Gigabit Fiber SFP+ Transceiver Module - Cisco SFP-10G-LR Compatible - SM LC - 10 km Provide powerful cost-efficient 10Gb Ethernet connections over single mode fiber with this Mini-GBIC module.

  • $368.99
    $286.75 22.29% Discount

    You save: $82.24

  • 1000BASE LX LH SFP MMF SMF
  • 1000base Lx Lh Sfp Mmf Smf
    BRAND: Cisco Systems  |  SKU: GLCLHSMD

    Cisco Transceiver Modules SFP 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module MMF/SMF 1310nm DOM

  • $1026.00
    $714.24 30.39% Discount

    You save: $311.76

  • 1000BASE SX SFP MMF 850nm DOM
  • 1000base Sx Sfp Mmf 850nm Dom
    BRAND: Cisco Systems  |  SKU: GLCSXMMD

    Cisco Transceiver Modules SFP 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module MMF 850nm DOM

  • $518.00
    $370.53 28.47% Discount

    You save: $147.47

  • 1000BASE-T SFP transceiver
  • 1000base-t Sfp Transceiver
    BRAND: Cisco Systems  |  SKU: GLCTE

    Cisco 1000BASE-T SFP transceiver module for Category 5 copper wire

  • $471.00
    $338.41 28.15% Discount

    You save: $132.59

  • 10GBASE LR SFP Module
  • 10gbase Lr Sfp Module
    BRAND: Cisco Systems  |  SKU: SFP10GLR

    Cisco 10GBASE-LR SFP Module offer customers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data center enterprise wiring closet and service provider transport applications Hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into an Ethernet SFP+ port of a Cisco switch supports a link length...

  • $4128.00
    $2787.48 32.47% Discount

    You save: $1340.52

  • 10GBASE LRM SFP Module
  • 10gbase Lrm Sfp Module
    BRAND: Cisco Systems  |  SKU: SFP10GLRM

    Cisco - SFP+ transceiver module - 10GBase-LRM - LC/PC - plug-in module - up to 980 ft - 1310 nm

  • $1182.00
    $820.38 30.59% Discount

    You save: $361.62

  • 10GBase SFP Transceiver
  • 10gbase Sfp Transceiver
    BRAND: NETGEAR  |  SKU: AXM76510000S

    10GBASE-T SFP+ Transceiver

  • $500.00
    $359.26 28.15% Discount

    You save: $140.74

  • 10GBASE SR SFP Module
  • 10gbase Sr Sfp Module
    BRAND: Cisco Systems  |  SKU: SFP10GSR

    Cisco 10GBASE-SR SFP Module . 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Module for Multi-mode fiber (MMF) Transmit and Receive Wavelength: 840 to 860

  • $1032.00
    $718.33 30.39% Discount

    You save: $313.67

  • 10GBASE-SR SFP Mod Enterprise
  • 10gbase-sr Sfp Mod Enterprise
    BRAND: Cisco Systems  |  SKU: SFP10GSRS

    Cisco 10GBASE-SR SFP Module Enterprise-Class

  • $728.00
    $511.60 29.73% Discount

    You save: $216.40

  • 10gbase-t Sfp Plus
  • 10gbase-t Sfp Plus
    BRAND: Startech.com  |  SKU: SFP10GBTST

    MSA Compliant 10GBase-T SFP+ - 10 Gigabit RJ45 Copper SFP+ Transceiver Module - 30m - TAA Compliant 10G SFP+ - MSA Compliant 10GBase-T SFP+ - 10 Gigabit Copper SFP+ - 30 m - TAA Compliant 10G SFP+ - Lifetime Warranty - RJ45 connector - 10 Gig SFP+

  • $738.99
    $598.26 19.04% Discount

    You save: $140.73

  • 24p 10/100/1000BASE-T PoE+ Mod
  • 24p 10/100/1000base-t Poe+ Mod
    BRAND: HPE ARUBA  |  SKU: J9986A

    HP 24p 10/100/1000BASE-T PoE+ v3 zl2 Mod

  • $3780.00
    $2832.24 25.07% Discount

    You save: $947.76

  • 2960 X FlexStack Plus Module
  • 2960 X Flexstack Plus Module
    BRAND: Cisco Systems  |  SKU: C2960XSTACK

    Cisco Catalyst 2960-X FlexStack Plus Stacking Module optional

  • $1250.00
    $720.70 42.34% Discount

    You save: $529.30

  • 3810M 1QSFP+ 40GbE Module
  • 3810m 1qsfp+ 40gbe Module
    BRAND: HPE ARUBA  |  SKU: JL078A

    Aruba 3810M 1QSFP+ 40GbE Module

  • $2520.00
    $1363.60 45.89% Discount

    You save: $1156.40

  • 40G QSFP+ LC BiDi 150m MMF XCV
  • 40g Qsfp+ Lc Bidi 150m Mmf Xcv
    BRAND: HPE ARUBA  |  SKU: JL308A

    Aruba 40G QSFP+ LC BiDi 150m MMF XCVR

  • $1150.00
    $884.34 23.10% Discount

    You save: $265.66

  • Aruba 3810M 4SFP+ Module
  • Aruba 3810m 4sfp+ Module
    BRAND: HPE ARUBA  |  SKU: JL083A

    Aruba 3810M 4SFP+ Module

  • $1325.00
    $730.37 44.88% Discount

    You save: $594.63

  • Catalyst 3650 Stack Module
  • Catalyst 3650 Stack Module
    BRAND: Cisco Systems  |  SKU: C3650STACKKIT

    Cisco Catalyst 3650 Stack Module Spare

  • $1939.00
    $1055.43 45.57% Discount

    You save: $883.57

  • Catalyst 9300 8 x 10GE Net
  • Catalyst 9300 8 X 10ge Net
    BRAND: Cisco Systems  |  SKU: C9300NM8X

    Catalyst 9300 8 x 10GE Network Module spare

  • $2645.00
    $1769.98 33.08% Discount

    You save: $875.02

  • Copper 10GBase T SFP
  • Copper 10gbase T Sfp
    BRAND: Startech.com  |  SKU: SFP10GBTCST

    Copper 10GBase-T SFP+ Compatible SFP+ Module. 100% compatibility with Cisco copper 10GBASE-T SFP+ module guaranteed - StarTech.com lifetime warranty on all StarTech.com SFP modules - Maximum transfer distance of 30 m (98.4 ft) - SFP+ (Mini-GBIC) meets or exceeds OEM specifications - SFP+ transceive...

  • $738.99
    $598.26 19.04% Discount

    You save: $140.73

  • EX SFP 1GE T SFP
  • Ex Sfp 1ge T Sfp
    BRAND: Startech.com  |  SKU: EXSFP1GETST

    Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-T Compatible SFP - Gigabit RJ45 Copper 1000Base-T SFP Transceiver Module - 100 m - Mini-GBIC- Lifetime Warranty - RJ-45 Copper SFP

  • $83.99
    $64.56 23.13% Discount

    You save: $19.43

  • Gb Fiber SFP Cisco
  • Gb Fiber Sfp Cisco
    BRAND: Startech.com  |  SKU: GLCLHSMDST

    Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module - Cisco GLC-LH-SMD Compatible - SM/MM LC - 10km / 550m Add reliable cost-efficient Gigabit Ethernet connections over single-mode/multi-mode fiber with this Mini-GBIC module.

  • $64.99
    $45.72 29.65% Discount

    You save: $19.27

  • Gb Fiber Sfp Sm Mm
  • Gb Fiber Sfp Sm Mm
    BRAND: Startech.com  |  SKU: GLCLHSMDSTTA

    Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module - Cisco GLC-LH-SMD Compatible - SM / MM LC - 10km / 6.2 mi or 550 m / 1804 ft - TAA Compliant - 1000Base-LX/LH

  • $108.99
    $82.19 24.59% Discount

    You save: $26.80

  • Gb Fiber Sfp Taa
  • Gb Fiber Sfp Taa
    BRAND: Startech.com  |  SKU: GLCSXMMDSTT

    Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module - TAA Compliant - Cisco GLC-SX-MMD Compatible - MM LC - Gb Fiber SFP - 1000Base-SX - 850nm - 500m / 1640ft

  • $77.99
    $57.62 26.12% Discount

    You save: $20.37

  • Gb Fiber SFP Transceiver MM LC
  • Gb Fiber Sfp Transceiver Mm Lc
    BRAND: Startech.com  |  SKU: SFPGESST

    Add replace or upgrade SFP modules on Gigabit fiber equipment - Fiber SFP Module LC SFP Transceiver 1000BaseSX SFP Cisco SFPGES Compatible Transceiver.

  • $76.00
    $53.42 29.71% Discount

    You save: $22.58

  • Gb Mm Sfp Fiber Transceiver
  • Gb Mm Sfp Fiber Transceiver
    BRAND: Startech.com  |  SKU: SFPSXMM

    1000BASE-SX fiber transceiver adds reliable 1Gb over fiber - SFP Module is TAA compliant - StarTech.com lifetime warranty on all StarTech.com SFP modules - Maximum Transfer Distance of 550 m (1804 ft) - SFP transceiver module complies with MSA industry standards - LC fiber SFP has a low power consu...

  • $87.99
    $68.73 21.89% Discount

    You save: $19.26

FirstPrev123NextLast

Thank you for shopping our Top Deals today.
We look forward to seeing you again soon and sharing more Wholesale Pricing and Half Off Deals with you.





Customer Service hours:
24 Hours/ 7 Days a week
Contact Us on our Contact Page
Colorado, USA
Shopping Mall near me with Discount Deals
  • About Us

  • BargainBruteUpdate_(1).png

  • We are a Colorado based Online Shopping Mall where you will find the best deals from 49 separate stores that together offer one of the interne... Read More
logo-paypal.jpg